massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds3373867
2.Zorg Empire13691940
3.Lords of War and Money3664636
4.Cosmic Supremacy2522125
5.Illyriad1441607
6.Origins-Return1161749
7.New 1000 AD101207
8.Battle for Serios101912
9.EV - Online21401
10.World Warfare1903
11.The Outbreak011
12.Warzone 13040198
13.WMD Tank Battle01275
14.Rage Of War01690
15.Simcountry01912

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2020 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games