massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds1809707
2.Zorg Empire13691852
3.Lords of War and Money3661937
4.Cosmic Supremacy2521817
5.Illyriad1441345
6.Origins-Return1161628
7.New 1000 AD101150
8.Battle for Serios101729
9.EV - Online21283
10.World Warfare1832
11.Warzone 13040107
12.WMD Tank Battle01215
13.Simcountry01347
14.Rage Of War01561

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2019 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games