massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds3019818
2.Zorg Empire13691920
3.Lords of War and Money3664252
4.Cosmic Supremacy2522023
5.Illyriad1441414
6.Origins-Return1161726
7.New 1000 AD101199
8.Battle for Serios101877
9.EV - Online21368
10.World Warfare1889
11.Warzone 13040172
12.WMD Tank Battle01264
13.Rage Of War01670
14.Simcountry01826

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2019 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games