massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds2164736
2.Zorg Empire13691865
3.Lords of War and Money3662680
4.Cosmic Supremacy2521852
5.Illyriad1441360
6.Origins-Return1161636
7.New 1000 AD101162
8.Battle for Serios101748
9.EV - Online21306
10.World Warfare1842
11.Warzone 13040124
12.WMD Tank Battle01222
13.Rage Of War01586
14.Simcountry01596

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2019 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games