massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds2411759
2.Zorg Empire13691888
3.Lords of War and Money3663462
4.Cosmic Supremacy2521887
5.Illyriad1441372
6.Origins-Return1161686
7.New 1000 AD101174
8.Battle for Serios101770
9.EV - Online21328
10.World Warfare1858
11.Warzone 13040141
12.WMD Tank Battle01236
13.Rage Of War01636
14.Simcountry01739

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2019 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games