massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds1648675
2.Zorg Empire13691825
3.Lords of War and Money3661898
4.Cosmic Supremacy2521756
5.Illyriad1441302
6.Origins-Return1161605
7.New 1000 AD101130
8.Battle for Serios101699
9.EV - Online21241
10.World Warfare1809
11.Warzone 1304044
12.WMD Tank Battle01196
13.Simcountry01263
14.Rage Of War01524

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2018 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games