massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds3384966
2.Zorg Empire13692069
3.Lords of War and Money3664952
4.Cosmic Supremacy2572360
5.Illyriad1441713
6.Origins-Return1161832
7.New 1000 AD101277
8.Battle for Serios102050
9.EV - Online21554
10.World Warfare1984
11.The Outbreak0117
12.Warzone 13040296
13.WMD Tank Battle01346
14.Rage Of War01786
15.Simcountry02034

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2020 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games