massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds1419620
2.Zorg Empire13691788
3.Lords of War and Money3661819
4.Cosmic Supremacy2521708
5.Illyriad1441262
6.Origins-Return1161572
7.New 1000 AD101105
8.Battle for Serios101663
9.EV - Online21197
10.World Warfare1775
11.Warzone 1304021
12.Simcountry01170
13.WMD Tank Battle01172
14.Rage Of War01492

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2018 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games