massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.Zorg Empire13691760
2.The Nine Worlds1171561
3.Lords of War and Money3661771
4.Cosmic Supremacy2511683
5.Illyriad1441239
6.Origins-Return1161551
7.New 1000 AD101093
8.Battle for Serios101636
9.EV - Online21176
10.World Warfare1749
11.Warzone 1304010
12.Simcountry01111
13.WMD Tank Battle01151
14.Rage Of War01469

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2018 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games