massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing RPG ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

RPGAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

2.Eternal Wars443014158
3.Deadly Desires158359780
4.Thug Battle113622254
5.Ruin and Revenge25122616
6.Original Shadows13308437
7.Lords12803144
8.Carnal Cove83198
9.OG-RPG5611038
10.Realms of Ambition15523
11.Loreaon953024
12.Reign Of Heaven79223
13.Outlaws City553205
14.Althanas415363
15.Zombie Pandemic392881
16.Daimonin MMORPG292915

Pages: 1 | 2 | 3-Next Page-
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2026
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games