massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds34881272
2.Zorg Empire13712386
3.Lords of War and Money3665421
4.Cosmic Supremacy2593425
5.Illyriad1441907
6.Origins-Return1162163
7.New 1000 AD101439
8.Battle for Serios102279
9.EV - Online22871
10.World Warfare11127
11.The Outbreak11391
12.Warzone 13040453
13.WMD Tank Battle01495
14.Rage Of War02137
15.Simcountry02641

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2021
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games