massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds35691664
2.Zorg Empire13712680
3.Lords of War and Money3665774
4.Cosmic Supremacy2603879
5.Illyriad1442081
6.Origins-Return1162342
7.New 1000 AD101592
8.Battle for Serios102464
9.EV - Online23248
10.World Warfare11273
11.The Outbreak12195
12.Warzone 13040575
13.WMD Tank Battle01664
14.Rage Of War02313
15.Simcountry03156

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2022
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games