massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds34241207
2.Zorg Empire13712311
3.Lords of War and Money3665283
4.Cosmic Supremacy2593034
5.Illyriad1441873
6.Origins-Return1162119
7.New 1000 AD101416
8.Battle for Serios102232
9.EV - Online22624
10.World Warfare11100
11.The Outbreak11173
12.Warzone 13040426
13.WMD Tank Battle01463
14.Rage Of War01964
15.Simcountry02463

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2021
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games