massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds34191088
2.Zorg Empire13712204
3.Lords of War and Money3665165
4.Cosmic Supremacy2592926
5.Illyriad1441818
6.Origins-Return1162004
7.New 1000 AD101364
8.Battle for Serios102158
9.EV - Online22448
10.The Outbreak1984
11.World Warfare11050
12.Warzone 13040373
13.WMD Tank Battle01407
14.Rage Of War01904
15.Simcountry02319

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2021
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games