massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds3384993
2.Zorg Empire13692105
3.Lords of War and Money3664985
4.Cosmic Supremacy2582388
5.Illyriad1441742
6.Origins-Return1161860
7.New 1000 AD101301
8.Battle for Serios102084
9.EV - Online22228
10.World Warfare11006
11.The Outbreak0184
12.Warzone 13040321
13.WMD Tank Battle01366
14.Rage Of War01819
15.Simcountry02253

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
©2020 - All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games