massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing Strategy ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

StrategyAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

1.The Nine Worlds35451334
2.Zorg Empire13712495
3.Lords of War and Money3665526
4.Cosmic Supremacy2603570
5.Illyriad1441955
6.Origins-Return1162210
7.New 1000 AD101481
8.Battle for Serios102325
9.EV - Online22977
10.World Warfare11170
11.The Outbreak11629
12.Warzone 13040488
13.WMD Tank Battle01539
14.Rage Of War02181
15.Simcountry02836

Pages: 1
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2022
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games