massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing RPG ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

RPGAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

2.Eternal Wars443014137
3.Deadly Desires158249724
4.Thug Battle113062165
5.Ruin and Revenge25122600
6.Original Shadows13308404
7.Lords12553129
8.Carnal Cove76987
9.OG-RPG5611030
10.Loreaon953007
11.Realms of Ambition9216
12.Reign Of Heaven79202
13.Outlaws City553193
14.Althanas415347
15.Zombie Pandemic392870
16.Daimonin MMORPG292901

Pages: 1 | 2 | 3-Next Page-
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2026
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games