massively multiplayer online games mmorpg - free online rpg list

MMORPG50.net
Online Games: Strategy | RPG | Mafia/Crime | Sports/Manager

Now listing RPG ordered by MOST votes (1) & by least hits out (2)

RPGAll time Votes InAll time Hits Out

2.Eternal Wars443014141
3.Deadly Desires158279736
4.Thug Battle113202171
5.Ruin and Revenge25122603
6.Original Shadows13308408
7.Lords12653131
8.Carnal Cove78689
9.OG-RPG5611032
10.Realms of Ambition10818
11.Loreaon953010
12.Reign Of Heaven79205
13.Outlaws City553196
14.Althanas415348
15.Zombie Pandemic392873
16.Daimonin MMORPG292904

Pages: 1 | 2 | 3-Next Page-
Submit Game | Submit News | Get Voting CodeVote | Contact Us
All rights Reserved MMORPG50.net - ©2026
mmorpg online browser games 2D 3D mmorpg online games